Placements of Euro Tech Maritime Academy

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 9
From 01/08/2015 to 31/07/2019
SCORPIO MARINE MANAGEMENT(INDIA) PVT LTD

Amit Kumar Shaw

Arun Kartha

Rahul Kaundilya

Dhirendra Kumar

Jakshit Reddy

Saivaisakh

Pradeep Kumar Thakur

Pradhyumnan Joshi

Pratyush Kumar Patra

Harshvardhan Tiwari

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
VR MARITIME SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED

Abhimanyu

Akshay C P

Akshay Roy

Kumar Paritosh

Pradeep

Vinay Kumar

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
SCORPIO MARINE MANAGEMENR (INDIA) PVT LTD

Amresh

Anil Kumar

Kuldeep

Nilesh Kumar

Rajesh Singh

Ravi Ranjan

Sahaya Sajith

Samuel

Sunny Sharma

Vaibhav Saini

Vijay Patil

Anandhu

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
SEVEN ISLANDS SHIPPING LTD

Deepak Rathore

Govind P

Saurav Kumar

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
BERNHARD SCHULTE SHIPMANAGEMENT (INDIA) PVT LTD

Himmat Singh

Raj Kumar

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
UDYA SHIPPING SERVICES PVT LTD, MUMBAI

Ashish Ranjan

Swapnil Singh

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
M/S. SUCHNA MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED

Ajay Nath

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
M/S. AURUS SHIP MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED

Rajender

B.Tech Placements Batch No – 8
From 01/08/2014 to 31/07/2018
BLUE BIRD SHIPPING MANAGEMENT PVT LTD

Sarvadanand

Campus Placement ETO Cadets on 2018
MAERSK

Akshay Jayaraman

Dinesh Dhananjeya

Govind Sivadasan Pillai

Rajneesh Kumar Yadav

Kiran VijayaKumar

Ajeesh Neelambaran

Cibin Babu

Suman Francis

Nivin

Rajan Karthik

Campus Placement B Tech January 2017
NORTHERN MARINEMANAGEMENT

Akshaye Monnappa

Binil Basil

Braino T Jose

Nigul Benny

Sam Soman

Campus Placement B Tech January 2017
D AMICO

Antony Nikhil

Sarin Krishna

Shreyas S P

VinothKumar G

Campus Placement B Tech January 2017
ANGLO-EASTERN

Putti Saikiran

Rohit Kumar R

Shaik Mohammed

Siva Nagarjuna

Souhardh P

Surendra S

N.S.N.V Sandeep

Abdul Tasarif

Ajinkya S G

Arshik Johnson

Arun Kumar P

Ashraf Ali

Lohith G M

Madanraj R

Nagarjuna N

Campus Placement B Tech January 2017
FLEET MGMT

Likith S

/**/