ETO Enrollment List

[vc_table vc_table_theme=”classic_blue”][bg#1e73be]SL.NO,[bg#1e73be]ROLL NO.,[bg#1e73be]NAME (GIVEN NAME FIRST),[bg#1e73be]DOB,[bg#1e73be]Qualification,[bg#1e73be]GRADE IN DIPLOMA,[bg#1e73be]GRADE IN DEGREE|
1,5650,NEERAJ,32440,DIPLOMA ( ELECTRICAL ),FIRST, |
2,5651,NIKHIL POYYIL,33829,DIPLOMA ( ELECTRONICS),SECOND, |
3,5642,CEEJO JOHNY,29303,DIPLOMA ( ELECTRICAL ),SECOND, |
4,5664,SHAMEEM AKHTHAR MUDINKORIGE,29925,DIPLOMA ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN),SECOND, |
5,5645,GOPAKUMAR MURALEEDHARAN,32608,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,FIRST|
6,5648,MRUDUL MURALEEDHARAN,33710,BE ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING),,FIRST|
7,5653,NISHANTH MOOLIYIL RAMESH,34261,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,FIRST|
8,5663,SARATH SIVASANKARAN NAIR,34283,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,FIRST|
9,5658,PRAVEENDAS HARIDAS,34910,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,FIRST|
10,5637,AASIM LEAQUAT ALI,33970,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,FIRST|
11,5644,FABIYAN FRANCIS RODRIGUES,34579,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,FIRST|
12,5660,RIJOY PARAMBATH CHETTIARATH ,34836,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,FIRST|
13,5657,PRASANNAN VEMMANAPARAMBIL PRABHAKARAN,31733,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ) ,,FIRST|
14,5647,LIBU JACOB VARGHESE KALARICKAPARAMBIL,32794,B TECH ( ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION),,FIRST |
15,5665,SHIVAJI GUNDU BUJARE,32350,BE ( ELECTRONICS ),,FIRST |
16,5638,ANTONY KACHAPPILLY PAULOSE,33437,B Tech ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,SECOND|
17,5643,CHIRANJEEVI ABHISHEAK YAKKALURU ,34517,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,SECOND|
18,5654,NITHIN PRATHAPAN SAMOOHAMPARAMBIL,34269,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,SECOND|
19,5667,THYAG EZHUPURATH MOHAN,30792,BE Electrical & electronics engineering,,SECOND|
20,5668,VICKYKUMAR RAJENDRA TANDEL,34247,B.TECH (ELECTRICAL),,SECOND|
21,5640,ARJUN POCKIARATH,34369,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,SECOND|
22,5646,JOSSY JOSEPH,31875,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,SECOND|
23,5652,NIKHIL RAMACHANDRAIAH,34617,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,SECOND|
24,5662,SACHIN KUMAR NEELAKANTHA KUNTOJI,34528,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGG.),,SECOND|
25,5661,RINOY ANTONY DUROM,31076,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,SECOND|
26,5649,MUHAMMED ANFAZ ABDUL RAHIM,33568,B.TECH ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),,SECOND|
27,5639,ARAVIND RAJEEV,32198,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,SECOND|
28,5655,PAROOQ ATTAR,34164,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,SECOND|
29,5666,SREEHARI SREEKUMAR,34131,B Tech ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,SECOND|
30,5659,RAGHAVENDRA BUDHAVARAM ,31952,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,SECOND|
31,5656,POTE PRASHANT BABURAO,33451,BE ( ELECTRONICS & COMMN ),,SECOND|
32,5669,VINEETH RAVI,30687,B E ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ),,SECOND|
33,5641,BIJOY PHILIP,34615,DIPLOMA ( ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS),FIRST,
[/vc_table]